Les élus

(Par ordre alphabétique des communes)

SAMSUNG CSC  Pascal Houbron, Bihorel , Maire, conseiller Régional, UDI
 Odile Le Compte  Odile Le Compte, Bihorel, 1ère Adjointe au Maire, LR
 trombi-7  Gilbert Renard, Bois-Guillaume, Maire, LR, Président du groupe
 Marie Guguin Marie Guguin, Bois-Guillaume, 1ere Adjointe, conseillère Régionale LR
Julien Laureau Julien Laureau, Bois-Guillaume, Adjoint, PR
Nicole Berces Nicole Berces, Bois-Guillaume, Adjointe, DVD 
  Jean Delalandre, Duclair, Maire, LR
 Philippe Leroy  Philippe Leroy, Franqueville Saint Pierre, Maire, LR
 Maryse Betous, Franqueville Saint Pierre, Adjointe, DVD
 R: 152 G: 255 B: 183 X:39852 Y: 0 S: 424 Zs: 6 Zp: 120 F: 664 I: 0 ImgVer:08.05.07.23  Michel Fontaine, Grand-Couronne, Conseiller Municipal, DVD
G. Ducable
 Gérard Ducable, Isneauville, Conseiller Municipal Délégué, UDI
 Jean Dupont  Jean Dupont, Jumièges, Maire, les Centristes
Julien Demazure, La Neuville Chant d’Oisel, Maire, Conseiller Régional LR
 Nathalie Carpentier, Le Mesnil Esnard, Conseillère municipale, DVD
 Ludivine Haraux, Montmain, Maire, DVD
C. Flavigny Catherine Flavigny, Maire, Conseiller départemental Mont Saint Aignan, LR
B. Bellanger Bertrand Bellanger, Mont Saint Aignan, Conseiller municipal, Conseiller départemental, DVD
Sylvaine Hébert  Martine Chabert – Duken, Mont Saint Aignan, Adjointe, DVD
A. Massardier André Massardier, Mont Saint Aignan, Conseiller Municipal Délégué
Jean-Francois-Bures - Copie Jean-François Bures, Rouen, Conseiller Municipal, Conseiller départemental, LR
Marie-H_l_ne_Roux_t  Marie-Hélène Roux, Rouen, Conseillère Municipale, LR
Patrick Chabert Patrick Chabert, Rouen, Conseiller Municipal, les Centristes
Anne-Sophie Deschamps, Rouen, Conseillère Municipale, les Centristes
 Pierre-Antoine Sprimont, Rouen, Conseiller Municipal, LR
hubert Saint  Hubert Saint, Saint Martin de Boscherville, Maire, les Centristes
 Emilien Sanchez, Saint Martin du Vivier, Maire, DVD
franck-meyer[1]  Franck Meyer, Sotteville-Sous-Le-Val, Maire, les Centristes